Mobile.Bg - Info

mobile receives about 37,740 unique visitors and 898,210 (23.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $301.92/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,911,133.92. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mobile.bg is ranked number 11,815 in the world and 0.0082% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Sofia, 42, Bulgaria and links to network IP address 193.194.156.26.

About - Mobile.Bg

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,911,133.92
Daily Revenue:
$301.92
Monthly Revenue:
$9,057.60
Yearly Revenue:
$110,200.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
37,740
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,132,200
Daily Pageviews:
898,210 (23.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
11,815 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0082% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
327
Average Load Time:
(1688 ms) 40 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Bulgaria 81.9%86.4%14
Germany 3.0%1.2%14474
Belgium 2.8%3.0%2334
United Kingdom 1.9%0.9%19136
Turkey 1.7%1.1%12533
Macedonia 1.1%0.5%545
France 0.9%1.3%27584
Greece 0.8%1.6%8572
Italy 0.7%0.5%31789
Other 0.6%0.6%3775
Spain 0.5%0.2%46637

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mobile.bg
96.36%98.98%19.5
etika-auto.mobile.bg
4.20%0.22%1.0
OTHER
0%0.80%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
45,700,000
Google Indexed Pages:
324,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
44,405,344
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
334,313
Bing Backlinks:
46,692,814
Bing Indexed Pages:
322,610

Domain Overview

SEMrush mobile.bg
Domain:
  mobile.bg
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  81
Facebook shares:
  463
Facebook comments:
  84
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2
Facebook total:
  628
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  7,877
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  1

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Бизнес/Автомобили

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
193.194.156.26
ASN:
AS12982 
ISP:
Bulinfo Ltd. 
Server Location:
Sofia
42
Bulgaria
 

Other sites hosted on 193.194.156.26

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 24 Feb 2015 12:20:20 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 67446
Last-Modified: Tue, 24 Feb 2015 12:18:00 GMT
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mx.mobile.bg 3600
A 193.194.156.26 3600
SOA 3600
Mname gate.bulinfo.net
Rname root.gate.bulinfo.net
Serial Number 2015012201
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS liberty.bulinfo.net 3597
NS gate.bulinfo.net 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.register.bg...
DOMAIN NAME: mobile.bg
requested on: 26/03/2002 00:00:00 EET
processed from: 26/03/2002 00:00:00 EET
activated on: 26/03/2002 00:00:00 EET
expires at: 26/03/2019 00:00:00 EET
registration status: Registered

REGISTRANT:
Rezon Ltd.
11A Karnegi str., Sofia
SOFIA, N/A
BULGARIA

ADMINISTRATIVE CONTACT:
Nikolaj Nedialkov
email
Rezon Ltd.
11A Karnegi str., BG-1000 Sofia
SOFIA, 1000
BULGARIA
tel: +359 2 9***9151,+359 2 9***9155
fax: +359 2 9***9110
NIC handle: NN15-BGNIC

TECHNICAL CONTACT(S):

Krassimir Slavchev
email
Bulinfo
11A Karnegi str., BG-1000 Sofia
SOFIA, 1000
BULGARIA
tel: +359 2 9***9166
fax: +359 2 9633764
NIC handle: KS2766-RIPE

Kliment Ognianov
email
Bulinfo
11A Karnegi str., BG-1000 Sofia
SOFIA, 1000
BULGARIA
tel: +359 2 9***9166,+359 2 9***9165
fax: +359 2 9***9140
NIC handle: KO11-BGNIC

NAME SERVER INFORMATION:
gate.bulinfo.net
liberty.bulinfo.net

DNSSEC: Inactive
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mobile.bg widget
Last update was 189 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.